Расписание
Четверг 08 Декабря 2016
Утро
  • 06:00KU DE TA
  • 07:00KU DE TA
  • 08:00Playlist
  • 09:00Playlist
  • 10:00Playlist
  • 11:00Playlist
День
  • 12:00Playlist
  • 13:00Playlist
  • 14:00Playlist
  • 15:00SPORT HUB Игорь Рязанцев и Игорь Лазорин
  • 16:00Playlist
  • 17:00КПД Елена Усанова и Валерий Еременко
Вечер
  • 18:00Playlist
  • 19:00Танцпол Паша Кореец
  • 20:00RE-MIX Dj Ivan Scratchin
  • 21:00Гараж Сухов, Вайпер, Краснов, Полина
  • 22:0023-й час Compass Vrubell
  • 23:00Пространство Dj Miss Yo Yo & Michael Demos
Ночь
  • 00:00LUCH Take & Cutworx
  • 01:00MegaBeat Dj Cosmonaut
  • 02:00Playlist
  • 03:00Playlist
  • 04:00Playlist
  • 05:00Playlist
Утро
  • 06:00Эклектика Jin Shi
  • 07:00SunSets Chicane
  • 08:00Playlist
  • 09:00Playlist
  • 10:00Playlist
  • 11:00Playlist
День
  • 12:00Playlist
  • 13:00Playlist
  • 14:00Playlist
  • 15:00Old Skool Александр Рулев
  • 16:00Playlist
  • 17:00Кинорубка Самир Кулиев и Павел Дикан
Вечер
  • 18:00Gruvbox Pasha NoFrost & Kolya Smart
  • 19:00Playlist
  • 20:00Playlist
  • 21:00Intelligent Sound DJ Юра
  • 22:00Digital Emotions Dj Vladimir Fonarev
  • 23:00Night Grooves Intelligent Manners
Ночь
  • 00:00SUARA PODCATS
  • 01:00Red Bull Music Academy Radio
  • 02:00Red Bull Music Academy Radio
  • 03:00Playlist
  • 04:00Playlist
  • 05:00Playlist
Утро
  • 06:00Sound ship Nick Koplan
  • 07:00Chill Артем Дмитриев
  • 08:00Playlist
  • 09:00Playlist
  • 10:00Playlist
  • 11:00Playlist
День
  • 12:00Playlist
  • 13:00Playlist
  • 14:00Playlist
  • 15:00Силиконовые Дали Владимир Смеркис
  • 16:00Playlist
  • 17:00Special Guest Show Александр Рулев
Вечер
  • 18:00Partylife UnothordoxX
  • 19:00Чувство Ритма Самир Кулиев
  • 20:00Персональный чарт Dj Losev
  • 21:00Highway Mike Spirit
  • 22:00Effective Kirill Dzham
  • 23:00Технополис Виктор Строгонов
Ночь
  • 00:00Playlist
  • 01:00Birdhouse Claude VonStroke
  • 02:00Noisia Radio
  • 03:00Josh Wink
  • 04:00AMBER MUSE RADIO SHOW Taran & Lomov
  • 05:00Playlist
Утро
  • 06:00Wake Up City Deep Family Djs
  • 07:00Urbana Radioshow David Penn
  • 08:00Playlist
  • 09:00Playlist
  • 10:00Playlist
  • 11:00Playlist
День
  • 12:00Playlist
  • 13:00Playlist
  • 14:00Playlist
  • 15:00Dress Code Катя Гусева
  • 16:00Playlist
  • 17:00Smart Travel Андрей Меламед
Вечер
  • 18:00Record Box Kolya
  • 19:00ПРИЗМА Илья Воронин
  • 20:00BASICS Tiger Balms
  • 21:00My House Sergey Sanchez
  • 22:00Mendeleev Radio Show
  • 23:00ThunderLab Anjei
Ночь
  • 00:00Loudcast Andrey Loud
  • 01:00Playlist
  • 02:00Musaique
  • 03:00Ivan Wentur
  • 04:00Dear Deer Radioshow Alex Kaspersky & Tvardovsky
  • 05:00Playlist
Утро
  • 06:00Deep Light Dj Svet
  • 07:00Anjunadeep
  • 08:00Playlist
  • 09:00Playlist
  • 10:00Playlist
  • 11:00Playlist
День
  • 12:00Playlist
  • 13:00Playlist
  • 14:00Playlist
  • 15:00Даёшь ЗОЖ Александр Анатольевич и Влад Петров
  • 16:00Playlist
  • 17:00Menzo DJ's Radio Show
Вечер
  • 18:001+1 Pahomoff + Lena Estetica
  • 19:00Tesla Boy Radio Show
  • 20:00Epizode Radioshow
  • 21:00Stan Williams Show
  • 22:00Feel the House Dj Danila
  • 23:00Последний час Dmitry Bobrov
Ночь
  • 00:00Megapolis Night
  • 01:00Megapolis Night
  • 02:00Megapolis Night
  • 03:00Eats Everything Radio Show
  • 04:00Toolroom Knights Mark Knight
  • 05:00Toolroom Knights Mark Knight
Утро
  • 06:00KINETICA by Pola
  • 07:00Playlist
  • 08:00Playlist
  • 09:00Playlist
  • 10:00Playlist
  • 11:00Playlist
День
  • 12:00STAR TRACK Proff & Feu d'Or
  • 13:00Valio & Krasavin
  • 14:00Yuriy Poleg in the Mix
  • 15:00Jazzy House Denis Polyakoff
  • 16:00Clapcast Claptone
  • 17:00Playlist Sander Zhukov
Вечер
  • 18:00DEFECTED IN THE HOUSE
  • 19:00DEFECTED IN THE HOUSE
  • 20:00Selector Afterdark
  • 21:00Playlist
  • 22:00Smth Special Stas Merkulov
  • 23:00Resonance Nikita Zabelin
Ночь
  • 00:00Megapolis Night
  • 01:00Megapolis Night
  • 02:00Megapolis Night
  • 03:00SCB Radio Scuba
  • 04:00Playlist
  • 05:00Playlist
Утро
  • 06:00Release Yourself Roger Sanchez
  • 07:00Release Yourself Roger Sanchez
  • 08:00Playlist
  • 09:00Playlist
  • 10:00Playlist
  • 11:00Playlist
День
  • 12:00Playlist
  • 13:00Good Vibes Show Steppa Style & Mr. Kingston
  • 14:00House Addiction Radioshow
  • 15:00Ruff Cutz Show Dj Erik
  • 16:00Mixed Emotions Dj Stereotip
  • 17:00Funk and beyond Anatoly Ice
Вечер
  • 18:00VEGA TUNE Ваня Vega
  • 19:00ИДА радиошоу
  • 20:00Nu Sounds Александр Прохоров
  • 21:00Aqustica Ivan Bryuler
  • 22:00Headz.FM Ilya Rasskazov
  • 23:00High Beat ExHIBITion Zhenya Mel
Ночь
  • 00:00Логика Ритма
  • 01:00Lilla Shoom
  • 02:00Ketama Radio
  • 03:00DEEP CONNECTION KSKY
  • 04:00Playlist
  • 05:00Playlist